Opto Marine Co.,Ltd

No.1 leading optical package market in the world.

Размещение:_Более 4 лет

Последнее обновление: 23 июл 2019

Контакты Opto Marine Co.,Ltd

#303, 333, Cheomdangwagi-ro, Buk-gu
Gwangju 61008

Южная Корея

Факс +82 62 6027909

Новые товары

Оптический оптический модуль, волоконно-оптический модуль, волоконно-оптический передатчик, волоконно-оптический приемни

650 нм волоконно-оптический передатчик и приемник

Оптический оптический модуль, волоконно-оптический модуль, волоконно-оптический передатчик, волоконно-оптический приемни

850 нм волоконно-оптический передатчик и приемник

Оптический оптический модуль, волоконно-оптический модуль, волоконно-оптический передатчик, волоконно-оптический приемни

Оптический удлинитель HDMI / DVI

Контакт с компанией

?
Поля, обозначенные *, обязательны для заполнения

Юридическая информация Opto Marine Co.,Ltd

Статус Главный офис
Год основания 2011
Co.Registration No 409-86-25309
Число сотрудников в офисе 20 сотрудников
Число сотрудников в компании 20 сотрудников
Kompass ID? KR023496
Размещение в Kompass: Более 4 лет
Статус клиента: Booster

Презентация Opto Marine Co.,Ltd

# Company Introduction
Opto Marine Co., Ltd. develops and manufactures light source module for industrial network and IoT based on the optical packaging & RF technology and is doing business for optical sensor field for shipbuildingand marine. We have established a Technical research institute to produce more reliable optical module and have been endeavoring to developexcellent technology. Through various inspections on product performance and safety, It has been certified by ISO, TUV, RoHS and proved itstechnology and safety internationally. Opto marine will strive to lead the world market with our technology and product.

Opto Marine's industrial module is mainly composed of optical module for multi-mode fiber of 850nm and optical module for plastic optical fiber of 650nm. Industrial fiber optic modules are main parts to convert electric signal to optical signal and transmit and receive the data. Opto Marinehas various module type according to the each wavelength and connection type and possible to utilize to the customized application directly. And the fiber optic modules are excellent transmission to high data rates at low power consumption. Also the module is specialized to multimode fiber and plastic optical fiber of 850nm and 650nm wavelength. It is housed plastic package made of high strength, heat resistant, chemically resistant, flame retardant plastic so it is cost effective andhigh performance.

# Main Product
1. 650nm fiber optictransmitter and receiver
2. 850nm fiber optic transmitter and receiver
3. HDMI/DVI optical extender

Видео  Opto Marine Co.,Ltd

Месторасположение  Opto Marine Co.,Ltd

Руководство  Opto Marine Co.,Ltd

Ashley Kim

Директор/менеджер по маркетингу

Yoon-Ho Park

Главный исполнительный директор

hue-jung kim

Основные показатели  Opto Marine Co.,Ltd

Оборот